Certificate of Excellence

The  Oak Meadow Primary School Whole School Team, Oak Meadow Primary School, Wolverhampton, West Midlands
The Abingdon Primary School  Whole School Team, Abingdon Primary School, Middlesbrough, North Yorkshire
The Acre Heads Primary School Whole School Team, Acre Heads Primary School, Hull, East Yorkshire
The All Saints CofE Primary School Whole School Team, All Saints CofE Primary School, Bolton, Lancashire
The Archbishop Cranmer CofE Academy Whole School Team, Archbishop Cranmer CofE Academy, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire
The Beacon Rise Primary School Whole School Team, Beacon Rise Primary School, Bristol, South Gloucestershire
The Biscovey Academy Whole School Team, Biscovey Academy, Par, Cornwall
The Braintcroft E-ACT Primary Academ Whole School Team, Braintcroft E-Act Primary Academy, London, Greater London
The Bramley Oak Academy Whole School Team, Bramley Oak Academy, Guildford, Surrey
The Bramley Park Academy Whole School Team, Bramley Park Academy, Leeds, West Yorkshire
The Calderbridge Primary School Whole School Team, Calderbridge Primary School, Wishaw, North Lanarkshire
The Carlton Junior and Infant School Whole School Team, Carlton Junior and Infant School, Dewsbury, West Yorkshire
The Chilwell Croft Academy Whole School Team, Chilwell Croft Academy, Birmingham, West Midlands
The Egremont Primary School Whole School Team, Egremont Primary School, Wallasey, Merseyside
The Fort Hill Integrated Primary School Whole School Team, Fort Hill Integrated Primary School, Lisburn, County Antrim
The Foxton Primary School Whole School Team, Foxton Primary School, Market Harborough, Leicestershire
The Haberdashers’ Slade Green Primary Whole School Team, Haberdashers’ Slade Green Primary, Erith, Kent
The Hamstel Junior School Whole School Team, Hamstel Junior School, Southend, Essex
The Harris Primary Academy Mayflower Whole School Team, Harris Primary Academy Mayflower, Grays, Essex
The Hazelbury Bryan Primary School Whole School Team, Hazelbury Bryan Primary School, Sturminster Newton, Dorset
The Kings Road Primary  School Whole School Team, Kings Road Primary School, Stretford, Trafford
The Knowles Primary School Whole School Team, Knowles Primary School, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire
The Mandeville Primary School Whole School Team, Mandeville Primary School, Hackney, London
The Marsh Lane Primary School Whole School Team, Marsh Lane Primary School, Sheffield, South Yorkshire
The Millside Spencer Academy Whole School Team, Millside Spencer Academy, East Leake, Nottinghamshire
The Millwood Primary School Whole School Team, Millwood Primary Special School, Manchester, Greater Manchester
The New Horizons Learning Centre Whole School Team, New Horizons Learning Centre, Kingswood, South Gloucestershire
The New Town Primary School Whole School Team, New Town Primary School, Reading, Berkshire
The Oasis Academy Aspinal Whole School Team, Oasis Academy Aspinal, Manchester, Lancashire
The Our Lady Queen of Peace Whole School Team, Our Lady Queen of Peace Catholic Primary School, Liverpool, Merseyside
The Paxton Academy Whole School Team, Paxton Academy Sports and Science, Croydon, Surrey
The Pembroke Park Primary and Nursery Whole School Team, Pembroke Park Primary and Nursery, Salisbury, Wiltshire
The Pendle Primary Academy Whole School Team, Pendle Primary Academy, Nelson, Lancashire
The Rivacre Valley Whole School Team, Rivacre Valley, Ellesmere Port, Cheshire
The Rowan Tree Primary School Whole School Team, Rowan Tree Primary School, Atherton, Greater Manchester
The Rush Green Primary School Whole School Team, Rush Green Primary School, Romford, Essex
The Seven Stars Primary Whole School Team, Seven Stars Primary School, Leyland, Lancashire
The Shawclough Community Primary School Whole School Team, Shawclough Community Primary School, Rochdale, Lancashire
The Sir Alexander Fleming Nursery and Primary School Whole School Team, Sir Alexander Fleming Primary School, Telford, Shropshire
The Spring Grove Junior Infant and Nursery School Whole School Team, Spring Grove Junior Infant and Nursery School, Huddersfield, West Yorkshire
The St John’s Church School Whole School Team, St John’s Church School, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire
The St Michael’s School Whole School Team, St Michael’s CofE Primary School, Helston, Cornwall
The St Nicholas CE Primary Academy Whole School Team, St Nicholas Church of England Primary School, Boston, Lincolnshire
The St Nicholas Priory School Whole School Team, St Nicholas Priory CofE VA Primary School, Great Yarmouth, Norfolk
The St Peter’s CofE Primary School Whole School Team, St Peter’s CofE Primary School, Bolton, Lancashire
The Stanhope Primary School Whole School Team, Stanhope Primary School, Greenford, Middlesex
The Summerseat Methodist Primary School Whole School Team, Summerseat Methodist Primary School, Bury, Lancashire
The Sunnyside Spencer Academy Whole School Team, Sunnyside Spencer Academy, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire
The Surrey Street Primary School Whole School Team, Surrey Street Primary School, Luton, Bedfordshire
The Widey Court Primary School Whole School Team, Widey Court Primary School, Crownhill, Plymouth
The William Ford CofE Junior School Whole School Team, William Ford CofE Junior School, Dagenham, Essex
The Ysgol Gynradd Gymraeg Llwyncelyn Whole School Team, Ysgol Gynradd Gymraeg Llwyncelyn, Porth, Rhondda Cynon Taf